THE ARGYLL CLUB (HOLDCO 1) LTD

Company number 04759437



Last updated 31 August 2017
Registered office address
33 ST. JAMES'S SQUARE LONDON SW1Y 4JS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
9 May 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 April 2019

Next statement due by 12 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SREP BUSINESS CENTRES HOLDINGS LIMITED10 September 2003
HQ BUSINESS CENTRES HOLDINGS LIMITED3 May 2005
EXECUTIVE OFFICES GROUP LTD11 September 2012
EOG LTD11 March 2014
LONDON EXECUTIVE OFFICES LTD.18 June 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
08/08/178 August 2017REGISTRATION OF A CHARGE / CHARGE CODE 047594370008View PDF
20/06/1720 June 2017DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR JASON CHARLES LEEKView PDF
19/06/1719 June 2017APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MELISSA REEVESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company