THE MAGIC AGA LTD

Dissolved on 11 Jun 2013

Address

THE MAGIC AGA LTD
UNIT 36
88- 90 HATTON GARDEN
LONDON
UNITED KINGDOM
EC1N 8PN
(1,606 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07818309
Incorporation Date:
20 Oct 2011
Dissolution Date:
11 Jun 2013
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£1.00 on 20 Oct 2011

Information correct as of: 24 Jul 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Angela Gregg
16 Jan 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

MEREDRAKE LTD.
Changed 17 Jan 2012

Previous Addresses

UNIT 36 88-90 HATTON GARDEN
LONDON
EC1N 8PN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 17 Jan 2012

1 MILL PLACE
LADBROOK CLOSE ELMSETT
IPSWICH
SUFFOLK
IP7 6GZ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 17 Jan 2012

ELIZABETH HOUSE 8A PRINCESS STREET
KNUTSFORD
CHESHIRE
WA16 6DD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 17 Jan 2012

TEMPLE HOUSE 20 HOLYWELL ROW
LONDON
EC4A 4XH
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 18 Nov 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.themagicaga.com
www.themagicaga.org.uk
www.themagicaga.org
www.themagicaga.net

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years