THE MIDCOUNTIES CO-OPERATIVE PENSION TRUSTEE LIMITED



Legal registered address
Co-Operative House Warwick Technology Park, Gallows Hill Warwick CV34 6DA

Company number
06470728
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
11 January 2008
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2022

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 January 2024

Next statement due by 25 January 2025

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
3571ST SINGLE MEMBER SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED2 June 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
29/01/2429 January 2024 Confirmation statement made on 2024-01-11 with no updates

View Document

03/01/243 January 2024 Memorandum and Articles of Association

View Document

03/01/243 January 2024 Memorandum and Articles of Association

View Document

03/01/243 January 2024 Resolutions

View Document

03/01/243 January 2024 Resolutions

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company