THE N CIRCULAR LIMITED



Legal registered address
88-90 BAKER STREET LONDON W1U 6TQ

Company number
06794409
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
19 January 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 January 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 31 October 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 January 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 January 2015

Next statement due by 16 February 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

13910 - Manufacture of knitted and crocheted fabrics

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
GRANKNIT LIMITED19 May 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/03/1513 March 2015 Annual return made up to 19 January 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

13/03/1513 March 2015 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / KATHERINE ROSEMARY POULTON / 19/01/2015

View Document

12/03/1512 March 2015 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR LESTER KENNETH DALES / 19/01/2015

View Document

12/03/1512 March 2015 DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / LILY LUAHANA COLE / 19/01/2015

View Document

04/11/144 November 2014 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR LESTER KENNETH DALES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following THE N CIRCULAR LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company