THE NORTHBANK GUILD LIMITED

Address

THE NORTHBANK GUILD LIMITED
4TH FLOOR IMPERIAL HOUSE
15 KINGSWAY
LONDON
WC2B 6UN
(551 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Professional organisations

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02560009
Incorporation Date:
19 Nov 1990 (26 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2011
Filed on:
17 Jun 2011
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Nov 2010
Filed on:
14 Jan 2011
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 66 available


Previous Company Names

THE STRAND,ALDWYCH AND TRAFALGAR SQUARE ASSOCIATION
Changed 27 Jul 2011
THE STRAND & ALDWYCH ASSOCIATION LIMITED
Changed 8 Apr 1997

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 11/07/2008 FROM
5TH FLOOR
9 KINGSWAY
LONDON
WC2B 6XF
Changed 11 Jul 2008

9 GRAYS INN SQUARE
LONDON
WC1R 5JF
Changed 24 Oct 2006


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.thenorthbankguild.services
www.thenorthbankguild.organic
www.thenorthbankguild.net
www.thenorthbankguild.active

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2011 17 Jun 2011 3
31 Mar 2010 16 Aug 2010 5
31 Mar 2009 31 Oct 2009 7
31 Mar 2008 30 Dec 2008 9
31 Mar 2007 27 Jun 2007 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 11

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
66 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years