THE REPUTATIONS GROUP LTD

Address

THE REPUTATIONS GROUP LTD
72L RANDOLPH AVENUE
RANDOLPH AVENUE
LONDON
ENGLAND
W9 1BG
Phone: 020 7963 7422
Web:
Classification:

Artistic creation

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06574140
Incorporation Date:
23 Apr 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 20 May 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2015
Filed on:
8 Jan 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Apr 2015
Filed on:
20 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2014 30 Apr 2013 30 Apr 2012
Cash at bank: £636 £7,139 £6,033
Debtors: £15,255 £2,737
Creditors due within one year: £4,237 £1,801
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £15,891 £2,902 £6,969
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £125,890 £112,300 £112,300
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£109,999 -£109,398 -£105,331
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£109,999 -£109,398 -£105,331
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 30 available


Directors and Secretaries

Simon Couth
12 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Christopher Stone
12 Feb 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
David Wallace
23 Apr 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

REPUTATIONS ONLINE LIMITED
Changed 19 May 2009

Previous Addresses

THE PRESS ASSOCIATION 292 VAUXHALL BRIDGE ROAD
LONDON
SW1V 1AE
Changed 26 Jun 2015

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 18/09/2008 FROM
C/O WORSDALE & VINTNER
2 IVYHOUSE ROAD
ICKENHAM
MIDDLESEX
UB10 8NE
Changed 18 Sep 2008

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 20/05/2008 FROM
31 CORSHAM STREET
LONDON
N1 6DR
Changed 20 May 2008


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.thereputationsgroup.arte
www.thereputationsgroup.org.uk
www.thereputationsgroup.art
www.thereputationsgroup.net
www.thereputationsgroup.org
www.thereputations.group
www.thereputationsgroup.active

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2015 8 Jan 2016 9
30 Apr 2014 6 Nov 2014 7
30 Apr 2013 27 Nov 2013 7
30 Apr 2012 10 Jan 2013 9
30 Apr 2011 4 Jan 2012 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
30 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years