THE RIDINGS CARTERTON MANAGEMENT (NUMBER 2) LIMITED

Address

THE RIDINGS CARTERTON MANAGEMENT (NUMBER 2) LIMITED
FISHER HOUSE
84 FISHERTON STREET
SALISBURY
WILTSHIRE
SP2 7QY
(237 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05108668
Incorporation Date:
21 Apr 2004 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
22 Aug 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Apr 2016
Filed on:
25 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 50 available


Directors and Secretaries

Remus Management Limited
5 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Geoffrey Robson
5 Oct 2011 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

MAPLE (223) LIMITED
Changed 18 May 2004

Previous Addresses

36 ST. ANN STREET
SALISBURY
WILTSHIRE
SP1 2DP
Changed 18 Sep 2013

PERSIMMON HOUSE
FULFORD
YORK
NORTH YORKSHIRE YO19 4FEX
Changed 13 Oct 2011

135 AZTEC WEST
BRISTOL
BS32 4UB
Changed 18 Aug 2005


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.theridingscartertonmanagement.co.uk
www.theridingscartertonmanagement.com
www.theridingscartertonmanagement.management
www.theridingscartertonmanagement.org.uk
www.theridingscartertonmanagement.net
www.theridingscartertonmanagement.and
www.theridingscartertonmanagement.services

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
31 Jul 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 22 Aug 2016 8
31 Dec 2014 28 Jul 2015 7
31 Dec 2013 25 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 21 Aug 2013 8
31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
50 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years