THE SID PROGRAM LIMITED

Dissolved on 18 Sep 2012

Address

THE SID PROGRAM LIMITED
8 BERRYFIELD RISE
OSBASTON
MONMOUTH
GWENT
WALES
NP25 3DU
Classification:

Other education not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07505948
Incorporation Date:
26 Jan 2011
Dissolution Date:
18 Sep 2012
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£100.00 on 22 Mar 2012

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Jan 2012
Filed on:
22 Mar 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 8 Nov 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Tim Matthews
26 Jan 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director
Christine Watling
26 Jan 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Company Secretary
Christine Watling
26 Jan 2011 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

THE STUDENT INTELLIGENCE DRIVER PROGRAMME LIMITED
Changed 28 Jan 2011

Previous Addresses

40 ST CHRISTOPHERS COURT
MARITIME QUARTER
SWANSEA
WEST GLAMORGAN
SA1 1UA
WALES
Changed 27 Mar 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.thesidprogram.co.uk
www.thesidprogram.com
www.thesidprogram.net
www.thesidprogram.org
www.thesidprogram.education
www.thesidprogr.am
www.thesidprogram.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years