THE THIRD SPACE MEDICINE LIMITED

Address

THE THIRD SPACE MEDICINE LIMITED
22 GREAT JAMES STREET
LONDON
WC1N 3ES
(472 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

General medical practice activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04136543
Incorporation Date:
5 Jan 2001 (17 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 8 Jan 2015
For period ending:
30 Sep 2013
Filed on:
3 Mar 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
5 Jan 2015
Filed on:
8 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 84 available


Directors and Secretaries

Eric Dunmore
15 Feb 2001 ⇒ Present ( 17 Years ) Director
Shirin Gandhi
24 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Ian Mahoney
24 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
John Penny
24 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 5 Nov 2014
NATIONAL WESTMINSTER BANK PLC
- OUTSTANDING on 3 Feb 2014

Previous Company Names

ZONECODE LIMITED
Changed 22 May 2001

Previous Addresses

13 GOLDEN SQUARE
LONDON
W1F 9JG
Changed 28 Oct 2014

13 SHERWOOD STREET
SOHO
LONDON
W1F 7BR
Changed 16 Mar 2009

4 RIVERS HOUSE
FENTIMAN WALK
HERTFORD
HERTFORDSHIRE SG14 1DB
Changed 19 Feb 2001


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2013 3 Mar 2014 6
30 Sep 2012 25 Jun 2013 9
30 Sep 2011 4 Sep 2012 12
30 Sep 2010 1 Jun 2011 9
30 Sep 2009 1 Jul 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
84 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 14 times in the last few years