THE TRAMWAY STABLES LLP



Legal registered address
THE TRAMWAY STABLES RAMPART ROAD HYTHE KENT CT21 5BG

Company number
OC332077
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
15 October 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 October 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 July 2021

Company financial year end is on 31 October 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 October 2019

Next statement due by 15 November 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
CTM ARCHITECTS LLP18 March 2010
GUY HOLLAWAY ARCHITECTS LLP30 July 2015

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/10/1422 October 2014 ANNUAL RETURN MADE UP TO 15/10/14

View Document

08/05/148 May 2014 LLP MEMBER APPOINTED MISS AIMEE ALEXANDRA HARRIS

View Document

08/05/148 May 2014 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, LLP MEMBER MATTHEW WHITBY

View Document

17/04/1417 April 2014 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, LLP MEMBER GUY HOLLAWAY LIMITED

View Document

11/11/1311 November 2013 ANNUAL RETURN MADE UP TO 15/10/13

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following THE TRAMWAY STABLES LLP
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company