THE WHITECHURCH NETWORK LIMITED



Legal registered address
50-56 North Street Horsham West Sussex RH12 1RD

Company number
03663042
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
6 November 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 6 November 2021

Next statement due by 20 November 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HIPPENSCOMBE LIMITED8 November 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescription
08/11/218 November 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-11-06 with no updates

View Document

31/12/1931 December 2019 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/19

View Document

15/11/1915 November 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 06/11/19, WITH UPDATES

View Document

14/11/1914 November 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JEREMY MAINE

View Document

18/10/1918 October 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JAMES BEVERIDGE

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company