THE&PARTNERS LONDON LIMITED



Legal registered address
Ground Floor 17 Gresse Street London England W1T 1QL

Company number
04161889
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
16 February 2001
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 February 2022

Next statement due by 2 March 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

73110 - Advertising agencies

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HEDGEROW MAMMALS LIMITED22 June 2001
CLEMMOW HORNBY INGE LIMITED30 April 2007
CHI & PARTNERS LIMITED31 January 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
23/02/2223 February 2022 Confirmation statement made on 2022-02-16 with no updates

View Document

29/09/2129 September 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

30/06/1530 June 2015 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR MARK READ

View Document

30/06/1530 June 2015 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ANDREW SCOTT

View Document

16/03/1516 March 2015 Annual return made up to 16 February 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company