THR NUMBER 3 LIMITED

Address

THR NUMBER 3 LIMITED
6 NEW STREET SQUARE
NEW FETTER LANE
LONDON
EC4A 3AQ
(381 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Activities of real estate investment trusts

Residential nursing care facilities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08486658
Incorporation Date:
12 Apr 2013 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£100.00 on 29 Apr 2015
For period ending:
30 Apr 2014
Filed on:
6 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Apr 2015
Filed on:
29 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 23 available


Directors and Secretaries

June Andrews
29 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Gordon Coull
29 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Thomas Hutchison Iii
29 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Robert Naish
29 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
R&h Fund Services Limited
29 Jul 2014 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND PLC AS SECURITY AGENT
- OUTSTANDING on 4 Feb 2015

Previous Company Names

MAGNUM CARE HINCKLEY LIMITED
Changed 3 Dec 2014

Previous Addresses

ARNESBY LODGE COTTAGE WELFORD ROAD
LEICESTER
LE8 5WB
Changed 13 Aug 2014


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.thrnumberthree.co.uk
www.thrnumber3.co.uk
www.thrnumber3.com
www.thrnumberthree.com
www.thrnumberthree.net
www.thrnumberthree.org
www.thrnumber3.work

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2014 6 Sep 2014 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
23 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 10 times in the last few years