THYRON SYSTEMS LIMITED



Last updated 6 August 2020
Legal registered address
SAPPHIRE PLAZA WATLINGTON STREET READING BERKSHIRE ENGLAND RG1 4RE

Company number
04406846
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
30 March 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 June 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 27 March 2020

Next statement due by 10 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

77390 - Renting and leasing of other machinery, equipment and tangible goods not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MABLAW 445 LIMITED31 May 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
30/03/2030 March 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1930 June 201930/06/19 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

01/05/191 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 27/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

03/04/193 April 2019REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 03/04/2019 FROM 268 BATH ROAD SLOUGH SL1 4DX

View Document

03/04/193 April 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY MICHAEL AULT

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company