TI GROUP AUTOMOTIVE SYSTEMS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 00784687



Last updated 6 July 2019
Registered office address
4650 KINGSGATE CASCADE WAY OXFORD BUSINESS PARK SOUTH OXFORD OXFORDSHIRE OX4 2SU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
16 December 1963
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2017

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2019

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 May 2019

Next statement due by 14 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

24200 - Manufacture of tubes, pipes, hollow profiles and related fittings, of steel

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BUNDY (U.K) LIMITED13 October 1999


More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company