TIBCO SOFTWARE LIMITED



Legal registered address
20 Eastbourne Terrace Paddington London England England W2 6LG

Company number
03875990
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
12 November 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 November 2022

Next annual accounts are due by 31 August 2024

Company financial year end is on 30 November 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 August 2023

Next statement due by 28 August 2024

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62020 - Information technology consultancy activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PREMIERSCOPE LIMITED22 November 1999

Latest company documents
DateDescription
07/02/247 February 2024 Appointment of Mr Sajeev Kumar Sukumaran as a director on 2024-01-31

View Document

07/02/247 February 2024 Appointment of Mr Sajeev Kumar Sukumaran as a secretary on 2024-01-31

View Document

07/02/247 February 2024 Termination of appointment of Alexander Edward Kolar as a director on 2024-01-31

View Document

07/02/247 February 2024 Termination of appointment of Ganesh Vaidyanathan as a director on 2024-01-31

View Document

07/02/247 February 2024 Termination of appointment of Alexander Edward Kolar as a secretary on 2024-01-31

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company