TIGERBROOK PROPERTY LIMITED

Address

TIGERBROOK PROPERTY LIMITED
TUDER LODGE
43 THE GREEN
RICHMOND
SURREY
ENGLAND
TW9 1NQ
Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06765190
Incorporation Date:
3 Dec 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 18 Dec 2014
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
10 Aug 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Dec 2014
Filed on:
18 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014
Cash at bank: £161 £221
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £183,493 £183,553
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£183,332 -£183,332
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£183,332 -£183,332
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 33 available


Directors and Secretaries

Christopher Jones
27 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Elizabeth Offord
27 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Company Secretary
27 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Malcolm Offord
27 Jan 2009 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ALNERY NO. 2834 LIMITED
Changed 2 Feb 2009

Previous Addresses

9 GIPSY LANE
LONDON
SW15 5RG
Changed 8 Jun 2015

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 16/02/2009 FROM
9 GIPSY LANE
LONDON
SW15 5RG
Changed 16 Feb 2009

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 13/02/2009 FROM
ONE BISHOPS SQUARE LONDON
E1 6AD
Changed 13 Feb 2009


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.tigerbrookproperty.co.uk
www.tigerbrookproperty.com
www.tigerbrookproperty.one
www.tigerbrookproperty.estate
www.tigerbrookproperty.org.uk
www.tigerbrookproperty.net
www.tigerbrookproperty.management

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 10 Aug 2015 5
31 Mar 2014 24 Sep 2014 6
31 Mar 2013 6 Sep 2013 6
31 Mar 2012 5 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 31 Oct 2011 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
33 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 17 times in the last few years