TILLOMED LABORATORIES LIMITED



Legal registered address
220 Butterfield Great Marlings Luton England LU2 8DL

Company number
02544103
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
28 September 1990
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 28 September 2021

Next statement due by 12 October 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

46460 - Wholesale of pharmaceutical goods

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SCHEMEHOUR LIMITED20 February 1991

Latest company documents
DateDescription
28/09/2128 September 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-09-28 with updates

View Document

30/07/2130 July 2021 Full accounts made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

20/05/1920 May 2019 APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ZARIR CAMA

View Document

11/12/1811 December 2018 NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL EMCURE PHARMA UK LTD

View Document

11/12/1811 December 2018 CESSATION OF TILLOMED HOLDINGS LIMITED AS A PSC

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following TILLOMED LABORATORIES LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company