TIMACK (NW) LIMITED



Last updated 18 September 2019
Legal registered address
SYKE SIDE DRIVE ALTHAM BUSINESS PARK ACCRINGTON LANCASHIRE BB5 5YE

Company number
04586414
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
11 November 2002
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 11 November 2019

Next statement due by 23 December 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

31090 - Manufacture of other furniture

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
DRAFTDEGREE LIMITED16 October 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/12/1831 December 2018Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2018

View Accounts

03/12/183 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/11/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

03/12/183 December 2018NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL SENATOR INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

View Document

31/12/1731 December 2017Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 2017

View Accounts

22/12/1722 December 2017CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 11/11/17, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company