TIMICO PARTNER SERVICES LIMITED



Legal registered address
Brunel Business Park Jessop Close Newark Notts England NG24 2AG

Company number
03128506
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
20 November 1995
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2022

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2024

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2024

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 December 2023

Next statement due by 6 January 2025

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NEWNET PLC3 October 2011
NEWNET LIMITED19 February 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/01/2410 January 2024 Confirmation statement made on 2023-12-23 with no updates

View Document

06/10/236 October 2023 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2022-12-31

View Document

04/01/234 January 2023 Confirmation statement made on 2022-12-23 with no updates

View Document

23/11/2223 November 2022 Satisfaction of charge 031285060008 in full

View Document

23/11/2223 November 2022 Satisfaction of charge 031285060007 in full

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company