TIMOTHY NAYLOR CONSERVATION LIMITED



Legal registered address
24 BRIDGE ROAD CHERTSEY SURREY KT16 8JW

Company number
03738353
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
23 March 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2009

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 23 March 2009



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TIMOTHY NAYLOR LIMITED16 February 2009

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/06/1022 June 2010 FINAL GAZETTE: DISSOLVED VIA VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

09/03/109 March 2010 FIRST GAZETTE NOTICE FOR VOLUNTARY STRIKE-OFF

View Document

25/02/1025 February 2010 APPLICATION FOR STRIKING-OFF

View Document

31/03/0931 March 2009 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/03/09

View Document

30/03/0930 March 2009 RETURN MADE UP TO 23/03/09; FULL LIST OF MEMBERS

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following TIMOTHY NAYLOR CONSERVATION LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company