TLA TOURS AND INCENTIVES LIMITED

Dissolved on 18 May 2010

Address

TLA TOURS AND INCENTIVES LIMITED
SUITE 34
235 EARLS COURT ROAD
LONDON
SW5 9FE
(190 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Travel agencies etc; tourist

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05680214
Incorporation Date:
19 Jan 2006
Dissolution Date:
18 May 2010
Dissolved after 4 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Jan 2007
Filed on:
23 May 2007
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 5 Feb 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Alvaro Diogo
19 Jan 2006 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

TLA TOURS LIMITED
Changed 10 Feb 2009

Previous Addresses

SUITE 5 MADDISON HOUSE 226 HIGH STREET
CROYDON
SURREY
CR9 1DF
Changed 21 May 2009

APARTMENT 5 MADDISON HOUSE 226 HIGH STREET
CROYDON
SURREY
CR9 1DF
Changed 26 Nov 2008

SUITE 176, MADDISON HOUSE
226 HIGH STREET
CROYDON
SURREY
CR9 1DF
Changed 1 Apr 2008


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.tlatoursandincentives.co.uk
www.tlatoursnincentives.co.uk
www.tlatoursnincentives.com
www.tlatoursandincentives.com
www.tlatoursandincentiv.es
www.tlanincentives.tours
www.tlatoursnincentives.org

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 18 times in the last few years