TLSI (UK) 1998 LLP

Dissolved on 13 Oct 2009

Address

TLSI (UK) 1998 LLP
26 PRINCESS COURT
105 HORNSEY LANE
LONDON
N6 5XD

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC301126
Incorporation Date:
11 Dec 2001
Dissolution Date:
13 Oct 2009
Dissolved after 7 Years
Financial Year End:
5 Apr
For period ending:
5 Apr 2005
Filed on:
11 Sep 2006
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Dec 2005
Filed on:
25 Jan 2007
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 22 Jul 2010 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Previous Company Names

HEGP LLP
Changed 4 Jan 2002

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
5 Apr 2005 11 Sep 2006 17
5 Apr 2004 25 Jul 2005 15
5 Apr 2003 7 Jun 2004 14
5 Apr 2002 23 May 2003 13

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 5 Apr 05

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years