TM EYE E SECURE LTD



Last updated 11 March 2021
Legal registered address
RODING HOUSE 2 VICTORIA ROAD BUCKHURST HILL ESSEX UNITED KINGDOM IG9 5ES

Company number
13233437
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
27 February 2021
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2022

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 9 March 2021

Next statement due by 23 March 2022



Nature of business (SIC)

80300 - Investigation activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SIMARK ASSOCIATES 1 LTD8 March 2021

Latest company documents
DateDescription
09/03/219 March 2021CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 09/03/21, WITH UPDATES

View Document

08/03/218 March 2021PREVSHO FROM 28/02/2022 TO 28/02/2021

View Document

08/03/218 March 2021DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR DAVID ALBERT MCKELVEY

View Document

08/03/218 March 2021COMPANY NAME CHANGED SIMARK ASSOCIATES 1 LTD CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 08/03/21

View Document

08/03/218 March 2021NOTIFICATION OF A PERSON WITH SIGNIFICANT CONTROL DAVID ALBERT GEORGE MCKELVEY

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company