TM PROPERTY SEARCHES LIMITED



Legal registered address
1200 Delta Business Park Swindon Wiltshire SN5 7XZ

Company number
03775703
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
21 May 1999
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 November 2021

Next statement due by 18 November 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

63990 - Other information service activities not elsewhere classified

69109 - Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TERAMEDIA LIMITED3 December 2001
TM PROPERTY SERVICE LIMITED9 December 2008

Latest company documents
DateDescription
10/05/2210 May 2022 Memorandum and Articles of Association

View Document

10/05/2210 May 2022 Resolutions

View Document

10/05/2210 May 2022 Resolutions

View Document

03/05/223 May 2022 Registration of charge 037757030003, created on 2022-04-28

View Document

06/01/226 January 2022 Register inspection address has been changed from C/O Royds Withy King Midland Bridge House Midland Bridge Road Bath BA2 3FP England to Cannon Place 78 Cannon Street London EC4N 6AF

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company