TM TRADING ROOFTOP SOLAR 1 LIMITED



Legal registered address
6th Floor 33 Holborn London England EC1N 2HT

Company number
13333058
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
14 April 2021
Accounts

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Next statement due by 27 April 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AMPED INVESTMENTS 2 LTD6 August 2021

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/01/2213 January 2022 NewAppointment of Octopus Company Secretarial Services Limited as a secretary on 2022-01-13

View Document

14/12/2114 December 2021 NewStatement of capital following an allotment of shares on 2021-12-13

View Document

21/10/2121 October 2021 Statement of capital following an allotment of shares on 2021-10-19

View Document

06/08/216 August 2021 Resolutions

View Document

05/08/215 August 2021 Current accounting period extended from 2021-10-31 to 2021-12-31

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following TM TRADING ROOFTOP SOLAR 1 LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company