TMN TRADING LIMITED

Address

TMN TRADING LIMITED
UNIT 2 PHOENIX BUSINESS PARK
AVENUE CLOSE
BIRMINGHAM
ENGLAND
B7 4NU
(93 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-specialised wholesale trade

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09465332
Incorporation Date:
2 Mar 2015 (1 Year old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 20 Feb 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
29 Jul 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Feb 2016
Filed on:
20 Feb 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016
Cash at bank: £2,222
Debtors: £12,028
Creditors due within one year: £305,526
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£262,726
Full details in: 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 20 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sayeed Mirza
19 Feb 2016 ⇒ Present ( 9 Months ) Director

Previous Company Names

LUCKY'S PLAICE (U.K) LIMITED
Changed 22 Feb 2016

Previous Addresses

UNIT G6 DUDLEY CENTRAL TRADING ESTATE
SHAW ROAD
DUDLEY
WEST MIDLANDS
DY2 8QX
ENGLAND
Changed 2 Jun 2016

UNIT 2 PHOENIX BUSINESS PARK
AVENUE CLOSE
BIRMINGHAM
B7 4NU
ENGLAND
Changed 24 May 2016

KEYS COURT 82 - 84 MOSELEY STREET
BIRMINGHAM
B12 0RT
ENGLAND
Changed 19 Feb 2016

120 OLDBURY ROAD
WEST BROMWICH
WEST MIDLANDS
B70 9DP
ENGLAND
Changed 28 Jan 2016

UNIT 2 PHOENIX BUSINESS PARK
AVENUE CLOSE
BIRMINGHAM
B7 4NU
ENGLAND
Changed 27 Jan 2016

5 BATH COURT BATH ROW
BIRMINGHAM
B15 1NE
ENGLAND
Changed 11 Dec 2015


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.tmntrading.co.uk
www.tmntrading.com
www.tmn.trading
www.tmntrading.motorcycles
www.tmntrading.trading
www.tmntrading.org.uk
www.tmntrading.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
29 Jul 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 29 Jul 2016 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
20 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years