TNT EXPRESS ICS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Tnt Express House Holly Lane Atherstone England CV9 2RY

Company number
06058166
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
19 January 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 May 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 28 February 2023

Company financial year end is on 31 May 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 December 2021

Next statement due by 29 December 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

62090 - Other information technology service activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FLIPMIRROR LIMITED12 April 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
04/03/224 March 2022 Notification of Tnt Grs 2008 Limited as a person with significant control on 2020-08-11

View Document

04/03/224 March 2022 Cessation of Tnt Holdings (Uk) Limited as a person with significant control on 2020-08-11

View Document

17/12/2117 December 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-12-15 with no updates

View Document

06/12/216 December 2021 Termination of appointment of Benoit Beaufort as a director on 2021-12-06

View Document

18/04/1918 April 2019 DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR JUSTIN NEIL CLARKE

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company