TO HATCH C.I.C.

Address

TO HATCH C.I.C.
MAIS 1ST AND 2ND FLOOR
19, PENNARD ROAD
LONDON
W12 8DW
Web:
Unable to access website since 24 May 15

Classification:

Activities of other membership organizations not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06952081
Incorporation Date:
3 Jul 2009 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 30 Jul 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
23 Jan 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Jul 2014
Filed on:
30 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Aug 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 35 available


Directors and Secretaries

Cecelia Williams
1 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 4 Months ) Director

Previous Company Names

TO HATCH LIMITED
Changed 13 Oct 2011
THE FERTILITY BIBLE LIMITED
Changed 22 Apr 2010

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.tohatchcic.co.uk
www.tohatchcic.com
www.thcic.net
www.tohatchcic.org
www.thcic.services
www.tohatchcic.net
www.tohatchcic.organic

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2015
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
25 Dec 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 23 Jan 2015 13
31 Dec 2012 16 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 16 Oct 2013 22
31 Dec 2010 7 Apr 2011 4

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
35 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code