TODS AEROSPACE LIMITED

Address

TODS AEROSPACE LIMITED
4 COLEMAN STREET
6TH FLOOR
LONDON
EC2R 5AR
Phone: 01305 820 345
Phone: 01460 77666
Fax: 01305 824 379
Fax: 01460 77010
Fax: 01460 78001
Classification:

Manufacture of other plastic products

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06187598
Incorporation Date:
27 Mar 2007 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 17 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
6 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Mar 2015
Filed on:
17 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 46 available


Directors and Secretaries

Simon Finch
27 Mar 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Rick Nagel
10 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Vp Secretarial Limited
10 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

UNITECH FINANCE CO. 1, INC
- OUTSTANDING on 16 Jul 2013
PNC BUSINESS CREDIT (A TRADING STYLE OF PNC FINANCIAL SERVICES UK LTD)
- OUTSTANDING on 13 Jul 2013

Previous Company Names

MICHCO 1001 LIMITED
Changed 10 Apr 2007

Previous Addresses

C/O C/O VEDDER PRICE
4 COLEMAN STREET
LONDON
EC2R 5AR
ENGLAND
Changed 12 Aug 2013

UNIT 8
CROPMEAD
CREWKERNE
TA18 7HQ
Changed 8 Aug 2013


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 6 Oct 2014 10
30 Sep 2012 24 Sep 2013 12
30 Sep 2011 23 May 2012 8
30 Sep 2010 4 Apr 2011 7
30 Sep 2009 2 Sep 2010 12

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
46 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 20 times in the last few years