TODVALE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Address

TODVALE DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED
29-33 UNION STREET
OLDHAM
LANCASHIRE
OL1 1HH
Classification:

Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
03834019
Incorporation Date:
31 Aug 1999 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 27 Feb 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2014
Filed on:
11 Jun 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
27 Feb 2015
Filed on:
27 Feb 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 1 Jul 2015 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 55 available


Directors and Secretaries

Wendy Connor
15 Sep 1999 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Arnold Pickles
15 Sep 1999 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
John Porter
15 Sep 1999 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Vijay Srivastava
7 Sep 1999 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Paul Vincent
7 Sep 1999 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Company Secretary
7 Sep 1999 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

GRAINPLOT LIMITED
Changed 15 Sep 1999

Previous Addresses

84 TEMPLE CHAMBERS
TEMPLE AVENUE
LONDON
EC4Y 0HP
Changed 21 Sep 1999


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.todvaledevelopments.co.uk
www.todvaledevelopments.com
www.todvaledevelopments.org
www.todvaledevelopments.and
www.todvaledevelopments.estate
www.todvaledevelopments.lease
www.todvaledevelopments.net

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2016
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
17 Jun 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2014 11 Jun 2015 6
31 Dec 2013 16 May 2014 5
31 Dec 2012 14 Aug 2013 8
31 Dec 2011 14 Aug 2012 8
31 Dec 2010 12 Jul 2011 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
55 official company documents available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code