TONY MCLAUGHLIN ASSOCIATES LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jul 2013)

Address

TONY MCLAUGHLIN ASSOCIATES LIMITED
11 PIPLAR GROUND
SOUTHWAY PARK
BRADFORD ON AVON
WILTSHIRE
ENGLAND
BA15 1XF
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07210434
Incorporation Date:
31 Mar 2010
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 2 Apr 2013
For period ending:
30 Apr 2012
Filed on:
22 Jan 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Mar 2013
Filed on:
2 Apr 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Peter Mclaughlin
31 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Jacqueline Mclaughlin
31 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

TRADMAR LIMITED
Changed 14 May 2010

Previous Addresses

4 PARK ROAD
MOSELEY
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B13 8AB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 12 May 2010


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.tonymclaughlinassociates.co.uk
www.tonymclaughlinassociates.com
www.tonymclaughlin.associates
www.tonymclaughlinassociates.net
www.tonymclaughlinassociates.consulting
www.tonymclaughlinassociates.management
www.tonymclaughlinassociates.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2012 22 Jan 2013 9
30 Apr 2011 24 Nov 2011 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 12

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 5 times in the last few years