TOP GUN REALISATIONS 80 LIMITED

Company number 05810408

Last updated 27 August 2019
Registered office address
HILL HOUSE 1 LITTLE NEW STREET LONDON EC4A 3TR
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
9 May 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 24 March 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 27 December 2019

Company financial year end is on 27 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 16 May 2019

Next statement due by 30 May 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PEDALGREEN LIMITED19 July 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
19/07/1919 July 2019COMPANY NAME CHANGED PEDALGREEN LIMITED CERTIFICATE ISSUED ON 19/07/19View PDF
10/06/1910 June 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR STEVEN CHALLESView PDF
29/05/1929 May 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 16/05/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company