TOP PREDICTOR GAMING TECHNOLOGY LTD
Company number 08942771 · Monitor this company
Shareholders' funds
£100
Balance sheet as at 2015-03-31
Overview
- Company type
- Private Limited Company
- Incorporated
- 2014-03-17
- Registered office
- 19 CLIXBY CLOSE, CLEETHORPES, SOUTH HUMBERSIDE, DN35 0HS
- Postcode
- DN35 0HS
- Capital
- 100 GBP
- Accounts category
- DORMANT
Accounts
- Last made up to
- 2015-03-31
- Financial year end
- 31 March
Confirmation statement
- Last statement dated
- 2015-03-17
Nature of business (SIC)
- 92000 Gambling and betting activities
Officers 1 current · 2 resigned
MR Barry Joseph BROWN
Director
Previous company names
| Name | Date changed |
|---|---|
| FANTASY SWEEPSTAKE LTD | 2015-07-29 |
Previous registered addresses 2
| Address | Changed on |
|---|---|
| 145-157 ST. JOHN STREET, LONDON, EC1V 4PW, ENGLAND | 2015-07-27 |
| 16 LUPIN POINT ABBEY STREET, LONDON, SE1 2DW, ENGLAND | 2014-04-28 |
The class of 2014
24%
of the 587,318 companies incorporated in 2014 are still active today; 73% have since been dissolved.
A fact about the year, not a forecast for this company.