TOPCASHBACK LIMITED

Company number 05336020



Last updated 2 November 2019
Registered office address
TEMERAIRE HOUSE NELSON COURT STAFFORDSHIRE TECHNOLOGY PARK STAFFORD STAFFORDSHIRE ST18 0WQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
18 January 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 18 January 2019

Next statement due by 1 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

63120 - Web portals

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
UKC SYSTEMS LTD24 November 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
18/01/1918 January 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 18/01/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
31/12/1831 December 2018FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 31/12/18View PDF
10/09/1810 September 2018DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR MICHAEL EMILE TOMKINS / 10/09/2018View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company