TOTAL ACCESS (UK) LIMITED



Legal registered address
PO BOX 21 1 Blackfriargate Hull East Yorkshire England HU1 1BH

Company number
02427741
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Dormant
Incorporated on
29 September 1989
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 March 2023

Company financial year end is on 30 June 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 April 2022

Next statement due by 29 April 2023

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

99999 - Dormant Company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
M.W.T. INTERNATIONAL LIMITED14 November 2017
ARCO SAFETY SERVICES LIMITED18 January 2018
ARCO SAFETY SERVICES LIMITED1 February 2018
ARCO PROFESSIONAL SERVICES LIMITED1 February 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/12/2113 December 2021 Accounts for a dormant company made up to 2021-06-30

View Document

18/06/2118 June 2021 Registered office address changed from PO Box 21 21 Waverley Street Hull HU1 2SJ to PO Box 21 1 Blackfriargate Hull East Yorkshire HU1 1BH on 2021-06-18

View Document

21/04/2021 April 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/04/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/06/1930 June 2019 ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 30/06/19

View Document

18/04/1918 April 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 15/04/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company