TOTAL FOODSERVICE SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Legal registered address
GREEN LEA MILLS CROSS GREEN ROAD DALTON HUDDERSFIELD ENGLAND HD5 9XX

Company number
05061181
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
2 March 2004
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 April 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 30 April 2021

Company financial year end is on 30 April 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 March 2020

Next statement due by 13 April 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

46390 - Non-specialised wholesale of food, beverages and tobacco

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
NEXTBUY LIMITED27 April 2004

Latest company documents
DateDescription
16/03/2016 March 2020 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/03/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/04/1930 April 2019 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/04/19

View Document

14/03/1914 March 2019 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/03/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

30/04/1830 April 2018 FULL ACCOUNTS MADE UP TO 30/04/18

View Document

05/03/185 March 2018 CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 02/03/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

View all company documents

Advertise here

Is this your company? Is this your competitor's company?

  • Place your adverts on this page from £25 per month
  • Control what company information is displayed. Suppress information that might negatively impact your business
  • Discover who is following TOTAL FOODSERVICE SOLUTIONS LIMITED
  • Discover who viewing this company and directors
  • No contracts, instant setup, pay monthly
  • Remove competitor advertising from this page

Full details on how to advertise here


More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company