TOTAL HOLDINGS UK LIMITED

Company number 01722136



Last updated 6 July 2019
Registered office address
18TH FLOOR, 10 UPPER BANK STREET, CANARY WHARF LONDON E14 5BF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
10 May 1983
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 4 June 2019

Next statement due by 18 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TOTAL OIL HOLDINGS LIMITED3 January 2001
TOTALFINAELF HOLDINGS UK LIMITED12 May 2003

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/06/195 June 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 04/06/19, NO UPDATESView PDF
05/04/195 April 2019SECRETARY APPOINTED MR LEWIS PORTERView PDF
05/04/195 April 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY BRYAN WILSONView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company