TOTAL REHAB SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Address

TOTAL REHAB SOLUTIONS LIMITED
THE OAKLEY
KIDDERMINSTER ROAD
DROITWICH
WORCESTERSHIRE
WR9 9AY
Classification:

Other human health activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06899372
Incorporation Date:
8 May 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£301.00 on 14 Oct 2016
For period ending:
31 Oct 2016
Filed on:
26 Apr 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
31 Oct 2015
Filed on:
2 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Financial Summary

31 Oct 2016 31 Oct 2015
Cash at bank: £42,741 £41,907
Debtors: £122,650 £140,614
Creditors due within one year: £61,206 £69,164
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £104,185 £113,357
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £122,006 £128,610
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 31 available


Directors and Secretaries

Julie Bernstein
8 May 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Wayne Bernstein
8 May 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

TOTAL REHABILITATION SOLUTIONS LIMITED
Changed 6 Aug 2009

Previous Addresses

38 NUFFIELD DRIVE
DROITWICH
WORCESTERSHIRE
WR9 0DJ
Changed 29 Nov 2013

38 NUFFILED DRIVE
DROITWICH
WORCESTERSHIRE
WR9 0DJ
ENGLAND
Changed 31 Oct 2013

THE OAKLEY KIDDERMINSTER ROAD
DROITWICH
WORCESTERSHIRE
WR9 9AY
ENGLAND
Changed 3 May 2012


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2016 26 Apr 2017 6
31 Oct 2015 8 May 2016 7
31 Oct 2014 11 May 2015 7
31 Oct 2013 4 Mar 2014 5
31 Oct 2012 7 Jun 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
31 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Activity

This company viewed 12 times in the last few years