TOTAL SCAFFOLDING CAMBRIDGE LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 4 Feb 2014)

Address

TOTAL SCAFFOLDING CAMBRIDGE LIMITED
348 MILTON ROAD
CAMBRIDGE
ENGLAND
CB4 1LW

Legal Information

Annual Return Overdue (checked on 4 Feb 2014)
Company Registration No.:
08157610
Incorporation Date:
26 Jul 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£1.00 on 26 Jul 2012

Information correct as of: 4 Feb 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries

Daniel Crockwell
26 Jul 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

CAMBRIDGE CITY SCAFFOLDING LIMITED
Changed 10 Aug 2012

Previous Addresses

384 MILTON ROAD
CAMBRIDGE
CB4 1LW
ENGLAND
Changed 1 Sep 2012


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years