TOTEMIC LIMITED

Company number 02789854



Last updated 2 November 2019
Registered office address
KEMPTON HOUSE DYSART ROAD PO BOX 9562 GRANTHAM LINCS NG31 0EA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
15 February 1993
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 14 February 2019

Next statement due by 28 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
FEDERATED CREDIT LIMITED11 February 2000
WWWATT.COM LIMITED4 July 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
04/07/194 July 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR PETER GREENView PDF
19/06/1919 June 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ANDREW KIRKView PDF
15/02/1915 February 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 14/02/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company