TOTEMIC (2014) HOLDINGS LIMITED

Address

TOTEMIC (2014) HOLDINGS LIMITED
KEMPTON HOUSE PO BOX 9562
DYSART ROAD
GRANTHAM
LINCS
NG31 0EA
(57 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Activities of head offices

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07444438
Incorporation Date:
18 Nov 2010 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£47,478.00 on 26 Nov 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
7 Oct 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Nov 2014
Filed on:
26 Nov 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 15 available


Directors and Secretaries

Joanne Heslop
20 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary
Gordon Rann
18 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Lesley Rann
18 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Lianne Tapson
18 Nov 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

ISABELLA LIMITED
Changed 18 Dec 2013

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 7 Oct 2014 10
31 Dec 2012 16 Apr 2013 4
31 Dec 2011 10 Aug 2012 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
15 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years