TOUCH TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED

Address

TOUCH TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
3 HAMLET WAY
STRATFORD UPON AVON
UNITED KINGDOM
CV370AL
Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09758495
Incorporation Date:
2 Sep 2015 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£1.00 on 2 Sep 2015
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Financial Summary

28 Feb 2017
Cash at bank: £4,696
Debtors: £13,081
Creditors due within one year: £87,481
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£53,980
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £37,603
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£86,063
Full details in: 2017 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries

Spencer Tailford
7 Sep 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

POSITIVE CASHFLOW FINANCE LIMITED
- OUTSTANDING on 1 Dec 2015

Previous Company Names

AS READER LTD
Changed 7 Sep 2015

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years