TOUCH TONE TRAINING LIMITED

Address

TOUCH TONE TRAINING LIMITED
11 WELBECK STREET
LONDON
W1G 9XZ
(67 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Publishing of newspapers

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02102131
Incorporation Date:
20 Feb 1987 (30 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 18 Jul 2014
For period ending:
27 Dec 2013
Filed on:
12 Jun 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Jul 2014
Filed on:
18 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 92 available


Directors and Secretaries

Richard Mc Clean
30 Sep 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Eamonn O'kennedy
30 Sep 2011 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Simon Snoddy
16 May 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary

Charges / mortgages against this Company

BARCLAYS BANK PLC
GUARANTEE & DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 6 Jun 1988

Previous Company Names

RUGBY MAGAZINES LIMITED
Changed 3 Jun 1999

Previous Addresses

C/O 2ND FLOOR
5 JUBILEE PLACE
LONDON
LONDON
SW3 3TD
ENGLAND
Changed 27 Jul 2012

NORTHCLIFFE HOUSE 2 DERRY STREET
LONDON
W8 5HF
Changed 17 Oct 2011

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 29/04/2009 FROM
INDEPENDENT HOUSE
191 MARSH WALL
LONDON
E14 9RS
Changed 29 Apr 2009

2A WHALEBONE LANE SOUTH
DAGENHAM
ESSEX RM8 1HB
Changed 1 Jul 2003

250/256 KINGSLAND ROAD
LONDON
E84DJ
Changed 18 May 1994

NEWSPAPER HOUSE
KING STREET
ROYSTON
HERTS SG8 9BD
Changed 31 Aug 1988


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.touchtonetraining.com
www.touchtonetraining.net
www.touchtonetraining.org.uk
www.touchtonetraining.org
www.touchtone.training

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
27 Dec 2013 12 Jun 2014 6
31 Dec 2012 10 Jun 2013 6
31 Dec 2011 22 Jun 2012 6
31 Dec 2010 1 Sep 2011 9
31 Dec 2009 20 Sep 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 27 Dec 13

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
92 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code