TOUCHPAPER GROUP LIMITED

Address

TOUCHPAPER GROUP LIMITED
5 NEW STREET SQUARE
LONDON
EC4A 3TW
(784 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04201236
Incorporation Date:
18 Apr 2001 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£5,773,619.05 on 30 Apr 2015
For period ending:
31 Dec 2013
Filed on:
24 Sep 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Apr 2015
Filed on:
30 Apr 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 91 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stephen Daly
30 Jun 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Mark Mcbride
3 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Matthew Smith
3 Jan 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director
Taylor Wessing Secretaries Limited
30 Jun 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

STEVTON (NO.201) LIMITED
Changed 11 Sep 2001

Previous Addresses

CARMELITE 50 VICTORIA EMBANKMENT
BLACKFRIARS
LONDON
EC4Y 0DX
ENGLAND
Changed 24 Nov 2008

DUKES COURT
DUKE STREET
WOKING
SURREY
GU21 5RT
Changed 23 Sep 2008

THE BILLINGS
WALNUT TREE CLOSE
GUILDFORD
SURREY GU1 4YD
Changed 11 Jul 2001


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.touchpapergroup.co.uk
www.touchpapergroup.com
www.touchpapergroup.community
www.touchpapergroup.net
www.touchpapergroup.consulting
www.touchpapergroup.org.uk
www.touchpapergroup.technology

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2013 24 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 5 Aug 2013 8
31 Dec 2011 21 Sep 2012 9
31 Dec 2010 4 Oct 2011 10
31 Dec 2009 5 Oct 2010 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
91 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 6 times in the last few years