TP DIRECTORS LTD



Last updated 27 April 2019
Legal registered address
LODGE WAY HOUSE LODGE WAY HARLESTONE ROAD NORTHAMPTON NN5 7UG

Company number
03480295
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
12 December 1997
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 November 2019

Next statement due by 13 December 2020



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
HAVELOCK CONTROLS LIMITED15 August 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescription
26/02/1926 February 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR ANTHONY BUFFIN

View Document

05/11/185 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/11/18, WITH UPDATES

View Document

04/10/184 October 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ROBIN PAUL MILLER

View Document

28/09/1828 September 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DAVID SAUNDERSON

View Document

13/03/1813 March 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DEBORAH GRIMASON

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company