TPE PROJECT LTD

Address

TPE PROJECT LTD
WORTING HOUSE CHURCH LANE
WORTING
BASINGSTOKE
HAMPSHIRE
ENGLAND
RG23 8PX
(74 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other reservation service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08477387
Incorporation Date:
8 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 9 May 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
26 Sep 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
4 May 2016
Filed on:
9 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Matteo Pinciroli
18 Apr 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

YOUR COMPANION WEBSITES LIMITED
Changed 5 Nov 2015

Previous Addresses

C/O JON HALE
WORTING HOUSE CHURCH LANE
BASINGSTOKE
HAMPSHIRE
RG23 8PX
ENGLAND
Changed 9 May 2016

73 CORNHILL, LONDON CORNHILL
LONDON
EC3V 3QQ
Changed 2 Feb 2016

73 CORNHILL CORNHILL
LONDON
EC3V 3QX
ENGLAND
Changed 10 Feb 2015

25 HARLEY STREET
LONDON
W1G 9BR
Changed 5 Jan 2015

15 STROUD PLACE
SALISBURY
WILTS
SP11JQ
ENGLAND
Changed 18 Apr 2013


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.tpeproject.co.uk
www.tpeproject.tours
www.tpeproject.net
www.tpeproject.services
www.tpeproject.org
www.tpeproject.org.uk
www.tpeproject.support

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
22 Sep 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 26 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 14 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 30 Sep 2014 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years