TPP INTERNATIONAL SEARCH LLP

Dissolved on 21 Jul 2010

Address

TPP INTERNATIONAL SEARCH LLP
C/O BAKER TILLY
5 OLD BAILEY
LONDON
EC4M 7AF
(unknown Post Code, it might be incorrect)
(56 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
OC320809
Incorporation Date:
7 Jul 2006
Dissolution Date:
21 Jul 2010
Dissolved after 4 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2007
Filed on:
30 Jan 2008
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Information correct as of: 21 Feb 2011 - Check for updates

Recently Filed Documents - 30 available


Charges / mortgages against this Company

LLOYDS TSB COMMERCIAL FINANCE LTD
DEBENTURE - OUTSTANDING on 11 Jun 2007

Previous Company Names

TPP LEGAL LLP
Changed 4 Aug 2006

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.tppinternationalsearch.co.uk
www.tppinternationalsearch.com
www.tppinternationalsearch.org
www.tppinternational.search
www.tppinternationalsearch.net
www.tppinternationalsearch.org.uk

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2007 30 Jan 2008 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 07

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
30 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years