T.P.S. CONSULTING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Address

T.P.S. CONSULTING INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
CAMBURGH HOUSE
27 NEW DOVER ROAD
CANTERBURY
KENT
CT1 3DN
(1,019 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 07802 334 568
Phone: 01227 700 180
Web:
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
02900755
Incorporation Date:
21 Feb 1994 (24 Years old)
Financial Year End:
28 Feb
Capital:
£50.00 on 13 May 2015
For period ending:
28 Feb 2014
Filed on:
5 Nov 2014
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
19 Apr 2015
Filed on:
13 May 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 66 available


Directors and Secretaries

Nigel Park
16 Jul 1996 ⇒ Present ( 22 Years ) Company Secretary
21 Feb 1994 ⇒ Present ( 24 Years ) Director
21 Feb 1994 ⇒ Present ( 24 Years ) Director
21 Feb 1994 ⇒ Present ( 24 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

T.P.S. CONSULTING LIMITED
Changed 25 Jul 2005
TURNER PARK ASSOCIATES LIMITED
Changed 10 Nov 1995

Previous Addresses

MILL HOUSE
STONE STREET
PETHAM
CANTERBURY KENT
CT4 5PW
Changed 8 May 2013

ORCHARD HOUSE
STATION ROAD
RAINHAM
KENT ME8 7HW
Changed 4 Dec 1996

61 FAIRVIEW AVENUE
WIGMORE
GILLINGHAM
KENT ME8 0QP
Changed 17 May 1994


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2014 5 Nov 2014 9
28 Feb 2013 24 Sep 2013 7
29 Feb 2012 17 Jul 2012 5
28 Feb 2011 12 Jul 2011 5
28 Feb 2010 9 Nov 2010 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
66 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years