TQ HOLDINGS LIMITED



Last updated 7 July 2020
Legal registered address
80 STRAND LONDON WC2R 0RL

Company number
06294307
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
27 June 2007
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 June 2020

Next statement due by 4 July 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BPC 2115 LIMITED31 July 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
22/06/2022 June 2020CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 20/06/20, NO UPDATES

View Document

06/01/206 January 2020DIRECTOR APPOINTED ANNA HOPE

View Document

23/12/1923 December 2019DIRECTOR APPOINTED RICHARD MICHAEL WOOFF KEARTON

View Document

23/12/1923 December 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR JAMES KELLY

View Document

23/12/1923 December 2019APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DONNA HOUSTON

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company